Bezirksliga S/W I (Herren) |
14. Spieltag |
||||||
53 | KSG Hinterland III | - | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | 2978 : 2809 | 24 : 12 | 3 : 0 |
54 | SKG 08 Marburg II | - | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | 3164 : 2905 | 25 : 11 | 3 : 0 |
55 | Lahnperle Limburg | - | ESV Frankfurt | 2854 : 2850 | 16 : 20 | 2 : 1 |
56 | PTSV Dillenburg II | - | KSC 95 Lollar | 2800 : 2918 | 14 : 22 | 0 : 3 |
Tabelle | Sp. | +/- | EWP | Pkt | |
1. | SKG 08 Marburg II | 14 | +12 | 303 | 33 |
2. | KSC 95 Lollar | 14 | +11 | 288 | 32 |
3. | Lahnperle Limburg | 14 | +9 | 275 | 30 |
4. | KSG Hinterland III | 14 | +3 | 251 | 24 |
5. | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | 14 | -4 | 223 | 17 |
6. | ESV Frankfurt | 14 | -9 | 237 | 12 |
7. | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | 14 | -11 | 215 | 10 |
8. | PTSV Dillenburg II | 14 | -11 | 213 | 10 |
1. Spieltag |
||||||
1 | SKG 08 Marburg II | - | KSG Hinterland III | 3147 : 2884 | 26 : 10 | 3 : 0 |
2 | PTSV Dillenburg II | - | Lahnperle Limburg | 2735 : 2818 | 14 : 22 | 0 : 3 |
3 | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | - | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | 3029 : 3079 | 16 : 20 | 0 : 3 |
4 | ESV Frankfurt | - | KSC 95 Lollar | 2930 : 2965 | 17 : 19 | 0 : 3 |
2. Spieltag |
||||||
5 | KSG Hinterland III | - | PTSV Dillenburg II | 3013 : 2906 | 21 : 15 | 3 : 0 |
6 | Lahnperle Limburg | - | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | 3116 : 2817 | 26 : 10 | 3 : 0 |
7 | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | - | ESV Frankfurt | 2940 : 2741 | 21 : 15 | 3 : 0 |
8 | KSC 95 Lollar | - | SKG 08 Marburg II | 2773 : 2755 | 19 : 17 | 2 : 1 |
3. Spieltag |
||||||
9 | SKG 08 Marburg II | - | Lahnperle Limburg | 3179 : 2931 | 26 : 10 | 3 : 0 |
10 | PTSV Dillenburg II | - | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | 2834 : 2674 | 22 : 14 | 3 : 0 |
11 | ESV Frankfurt | - | KSG Hinterland III | 2928 : 2855 | 20 : 16 | 2 : 1 |
12 | KSC 95 Lollar | - | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | 2866 : 2497 | 26 : 10 | 3 : 0 |
4. Spieltag |
||||||
13 | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | - | SKG 08 Marburg II | 2937 : 2973 | 17 : 19 | 0 : 3 |
14 | ESV Frankfurt | - | PTSV Dillenburg II | 2855 : 2823 | 15 : 21 | 2 : 1 |
15 | KSG Hinterland III | - | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | 3157 : 2769 | 26 : 10 | 3 : 0 |
16 | Lahnperle Limburg | - | KSC 95 Lollar | 3106 : 2863 | 26 : 10 | 3 : 0 |
5. Spieltag |
||||||
17 | SKG 08 Marburg II | - | PTSV Dillenburg II | 3112 : 2854 | 26 : 10 | 3 : 0 |
18 | KSG Hinterland III | - | Lahnperle Limburg | 2983 : 2914 | 22 : 14 | 3 : 0 |
19 | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | - | ESV Frankfurt | 3078 : 2949 | 22 : 14 | 3 : 0 |
20 | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | - | KSC 95 Lollar | 2840 : 3060 | 12 : 24 | 0 : 3 |
6. Spieltag |
||||||
21 | Lahnperle Limburg | - | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | kampflos | 26 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
22 | SKG 08 Marburg II | - | ESV Frankfurt | 3172 : 3051 | 21 : 15 | 3 : 0 |
23 | PTSV Dillenburg II | - | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | 2775 : 2706 | 22 : 14 | 3 : 0 |
24 | KSC 95 Lollar | - | KSG Hinterland III | 2933 : 2621 | 25 : 11 | 3 : 0 |
7. Spieltag |
||||||
25 | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | - | KSG Hinterland III | 3096 : 2662 | 25 : 11 | 3 : 0 |
26 | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | - | SKG 08 Marburg II | 2869 : 2734 | 20 : 16 | 2 : 1 |
27 | ESV Frankfurt | - | Lahnperle Limburg | 2845 : 2894 | 17 : 19 | 0 : 3 |
28 | KSC 95 Lollar | - | PTSV Dillenburg II | 2846 : 2604 | 24 : 12 | 3 : 0 |
8. Spieltag |
||||||
29 | KSG Hinterland III | - | SKG 08 Marburg II | 2985 : 2971 | 17 : 19 | 2 : 1 |
30 | Lahnperle Limburg | - | PTSV Dillenburg II | 3060 : 2858 | 24 : 12 | 3 : 0 |
31 | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | - | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | 2902 : 2826 | 22 : 14 | 3 : 0 |
32 | KSC 95 Lollar | - | ESV Frankfurt | 2950 : 2613 | 25 : 11 | 3 : 0 |
9. Spieltag |
||||||
33 | PTSV Dillenburg II | - | KSG Hinterland III | 2775 : 2798 | 14 : 22 | 0 : 3 |
34 | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | - | Lahnperle Limburg | 3011 : 3061 | 16 : 20 | 0 : 3 |
35 | ESV Frankfurt | - | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | 2880 : 2739 | 23 : 13 | 3 : 0 |
36 | SKG 08 Marburg II | - | KSC 95 Lollar | 3108 : 2924 | 22 : 14 | 3 : 0 |
10. Spieltag |
||||||
37 | Lahnperle Limburg | - | SKG 08 Marburg II | 2976 : 2950 | 21 : 15 | 3 : 0 |
38 | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | - | PTSV Dillenburg II | 2895 : 2738 | 25 : 11 | 3 : 0 |
39 | KSG Hinterland III | - | ESV Frankfurt | 2999 : 2749 | 24 : 12 | 3 : 0 |
40 | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | - | KSC 95 Lollar | 2931 : 2893 | 19 : 17 | 2 : 1 |
11. Spieltag |
||||||
41 | SKG 08 Marburg II | - | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | 3147 : 2751 | 26 : 10 | 3 : 0 |
42 | PTSV Dillenburg II | - | ESV Frankfurt | 2797 : 2114 | 18 : 17 | 2 : 1 |
43 | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | - | KSG Hinterland III | 2935 : 2764 | 23 : 13 | 3 : 0 |
44 | KSC 95 Lollar | - | Lahnperle Limburg | 2773 : 2742 | 20 : 16 | 2 : 1 |
12. Spieltag |
||||||
45 | PTSV Dillenburg II | - | SKG 08 Marburg II | 2780 : 2932 | 12 : 24 | 0 : 3 |
46 | Lahnperle Limburg | - | KSG Hinterland III | 3032 : 3038 | 17 : 19 | 0 : 3 |
47 | ESV Frankfurt | - | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | 2888 : 2505 | 26 : 10 | 3 : 0 |
48 | KSC 95 Lollar | - | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | 2826 : 2685 | 22 : 14 | 3 : 0 |
13. Spieltag |
||||||
49 | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | - | Lahnperle Limburg | 2805 : 2813 | 18 : 18 | 0 : 3 |
50 | ESV Frankfurt | - | SKG 08 Marburg II | 2830 : 2981 | 15 : 21 | 0 : 3 |
51 | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | - | PTSV Dillenburg II | 3061 : 3027 | 20 : 16 | 2 : 1 |
52 | KSG Hinterland III | - | KSC 95 Lollar | 2864 : 2972 | 15 : 21 | 0 : 3 |
14. Spieltag |
||||||
53 | KSG Hinterland III | - | SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar II | 2978 : 2809 | 24 : 12 | 3 : 0 |
54 | SKG 08 Marburg II | - | Gut Holz Alten-Buseck II | 3164 : 2905 | 25 : 11 | 3 : 0 |
55 | Lahnperle Limburg | - | ESV Frankfurt | 2854 : 2850 | 16 : 20 | 2 : 1 |
56 | PTSV Dillenburg II | - | KSC 95 Lollar | 2800 : 2918 | 14 : 22 | 0 : 3 |
(ohne Gewähr) |
Stand: 8.3.2009 |